Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-08-19 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-08-19

Bricka 14

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.08.19

? ?
Öst giv
ingen i zon
#
Ekn9
D104
Kkn102
K83
#
652
9873
5
E7652
#
D108
K652
764
Dkn10
#
K743
Ekn
ED983
94

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT S= 460
 NT
N71161111
S71161111
Ö62622
V62622
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson 3NT N+2 2 460 34.0/2.0
Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3NT N+2 D 460 34.0/2.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 3NT N+2 5 460 34.0/2.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 3NT N+1 D 430 29.0/7.0
Gunilla Wallin - Iwe Persson Milan Korac - Lars Becklén 3NT N+1 2 430 29.0/7.0
Bo Hedberg - Yvonne Tolf Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 5 S= E 400 18.0/18.0
Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 3NT N= D 400 18.0/18.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 5 S= 9 400 18.0/18.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Mona Andersson - Ing-Britt Jurén 3NT N= D 400 18.0/18.0
Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 3NT N= D 400 18.0/18.0
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3NT N= 2 400 18.0/18.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3NT N= D 400 18.0/18.0
Anita Martinsson - Jan-Erik Olsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 5 S= E 400 18.0/18.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3NT N= D 400 18.0/18.0
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 S+3 9 170 8.0/28.0
Ann Bomark - Björn Karlsson Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 4 S+1 9 150 3.0/33.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3 S+2 E 150 3.0/33.0
Anita Olofsson - John-Ingmar Ahlberg Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 4 S+1 9 150 3.0/33.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 1NT N+2 D 150 3.0/33.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand     - 16.3/-