Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-08-19 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-08-19

Bricka 13

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.08.19

? ?
Nord giv
alla i zon
#
976
K8743
3
EK97
#
Dkn10853
105
54
kn108
#
EK2
Dkn96
Ekn1098
3
#
4
E2
KD762
D6542

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 130
 NT
N108846
S108846
Ö25596
V25496
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 3 Ö-3 4 300 36.0/0.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 4 V-2 E 200 32.0/4.0
Anita Martinsson - Jan-Erik Olsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 V-2 E 200 32.0/4.0
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 V-2 E 200 32.0/4.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson 4 S+1 5 150 27.0/9.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Mona Andersson - Ing-Britt Jurén 4 S+1 5 150 27.0/9.0
Ann Bomark - Björn Karlsson Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 2 Ö-1 4 100 18.0/18.0
Bo Hedberg - Yvonne Tolf Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 4 V-1 E 100 18.0/18.0
Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 4 V-1 E 100 18.0/18.0
Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 3 V-1 3 100 18.0/18.0
Anita Olofsson - John-Ingmar Ahlberg Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 4 V-1 E 100 18.0/18.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 4 V-1 K 100 18.0/18.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3 V-1 E 100 18.0/18.0
Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 2 V= E -110 9.0/27.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 2 V= 3 -110 9.0/27.0
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 V= 3 -140 5.0/31.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 3 V= E -140 5.0/31.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3 N-2 E -200 2.0/34.0
Gunilla Wallin - Iwe Persson Milan Korac - Lars Becklén 4 V= E -620 0.0/36.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand     - 16.3/-