Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-07-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-07-22

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.07.22

Väst giv
ingen i zon
Kkn742
EKD104
6
E7
E10
kn97652
8753
8
D98
3
EKDkn9
Kkn54
653
8
1042
D109632

Optimalt kontrakt: 3D N-1 -100
 NT
N83685
S83685
Ö49657
V59757
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 4D V-2 E 300 42/0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3 V-3 E 150 40/2
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Lotta Lundberg - Bengt Nilsson 3NTD Ö-1 6 100 37/5
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 5 Ö-2 8 100 37/5
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 4 Ö-1 8 50 31/11
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 V-1 E 50 31/11
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Ulla Wästberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 Ö-1 8 50 31/11
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 Ö-1 8 50 31/11
Göran Nyqvist - Pyttsi Flodqvist Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 3 N-1 E -50 24/18
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3 N-1 E -50 24/18
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Inger Hermansson - Anita Ekberg 4 N-1 E -50 24/18
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Stig Unoson - Ing-Britt Jurén 4 N-2 E -100 16/26
Mona Andersson - Yvonne Tolf Rolf Bergström - Kristina Bengtsson 4D N-1 3 -100 16/26
Bengt Nilsson - Peter Gati Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn 4 N-2 E -100 16/26
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 N-2 3 -100 16/26
Peter Engel - Maja Engel Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 N-2 E -100 16/26
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 Ö= 8 -110 10/32
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 2NT Ö= 3 -120 7/35
Ann Christin Åxman - Marianne Falck Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 2NT Ö= 6 -120 7/35
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 3 N-3 E -150 4/38
Milan Korac - Christina Leander Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 5 N-4 E -200 2/40
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Peter Moricz - Eva Olsberg 4D N-2 9 -300 0/42