Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-07-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-07-22

Bricka 7

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.07.22

Syd giv
alla i zon
52
E4
kn7432
E1086
9876
K10875
1098
3
Kkn103
62
KD6
Dkn94
ED4
Dkn93
E5
K752

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT S= 600
 NT
N1010878
S109879
Ö33564
V33564
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Nyqvist - Pyttsi Flodqvist Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 3NT S+1 5 630 41/1
Bengt Nilsson - Peter Gati Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn 3NT S+1 5 630 41/1
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 2NT S+2 7 180 38/4
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3 S+1 8 130 36/6
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Stig Unoson - Ing-Britt Jurén 1NT S+1 8 120 31/11
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 2NT S= 7 120 31/11
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Inger Hermansson - Anita Ekberg 2NT S= 5 120 31/11
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2NT S= 5 120 31/11
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 2NT S-1 7 -100 20/22
Ann Christin Åxman - Marianne Falck Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 3NT S-1 7 -100 20/22
Mona Andersson - Yvonne Tolf Rolf Bergström - Kristina Bengtsson 3NT S-1 5 -100 20/22
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3NT S-1 7 -100 20/22
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Ulla Wästberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT S-1 5 -100 20/22
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3NT S-1 9 -100 20/22
Peter Engel - Maja Engel Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2NT N-1 6 -100 20/22
Milan Korac - Christina Leander Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 3NT S-2 8 -200 6/36
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT N-2 2 -200 6/36
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Peter Moricz - Eva Olsberg 5 S-2 3 -200 6/36
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Lotta Lundberg - Bengt Nilsson 3NT S-2 5 -200 6/36
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT S-2 9 -200 6/36
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT S-2 9 -200 6/36
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3NT S-2 7 -200 6/36