Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-07-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-07-22

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.07.22

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
2
KD842
E92
kn632
Kkn94
93
kn865
E95
ED763
kn107
K4
D74
1085
E65
D1073
K108

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N88946
S88946
Ö55486
V55486
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Nyqvist - Pyttsi Flodqvist Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 Ö-3 5 300 42/0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 4 Ö-2 3 200 40/2
Milan Korac - Christina Leander Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 3 Ö-1 7 100 35/7
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Mona Andersson - Yvonne Tolf 3 Ö-1 8 100 35/7
Stig Unoson - Ing-Britt Jurén Peter Moricz - Eva Olsberg 3 Ö-1 E 100 35/7
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Peter Engel - Maja Engel 3 Ö-1 5 100 35/7
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 2 N-1 E -50 30/12
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Ann Christin Åxman - Marianne Falck 2 Ö= 5 -110 24/18
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg 2 Ö= 5 -110 24/18
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 2 Ö= E -110 24/18
Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 2 Ö= E -110 24/18
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn 2 Ö= 7 -110 24/18
Rolf Bergström - Kristina Bengtsson Lotta Lundberg - Bengt Nilsson 2 Ö+1 7 -140 13/29
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Ulla Wästberg Bengt Nilsson - Peter Gati 3 Ö= 7 -140 13/29
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 2 Ö+1 E -140 13/29
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3 Ö= 8 -140 13/29
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 2 Ö+1 5 -140 13/29
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 2 Ö+1 7 -140 13/29
Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 N-3 E -150 5/37
Inger Hermansson - Anita Ekberg Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 5 N-3 E -150 5/37
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2 Ö+2 5 -170 2/40
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 Ö= 5 -620 0/42