Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-07-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-07-22

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.07.22

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
7
Dkn9754
E108
kn98
D10432
K1086
KD2
4
EK85
2
kn964
K1065
kn96
E3
753
ED732

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D S-3 -500
 NT
N84834
S84834
Ö584106
V584106
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Milan Korac - Christina Leander Stig Unoson - Ing-Britt Jurén 4 V-2 Kn 200 42/0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 2 N+1 E 140 39/3
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 2 S+1 3 140 39/3
Peter Moricz - Eva Olsberg Ann Christin Åxman - Marianne Falck 2 N= 2 110 35/7
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 2 N= E 110 35/7
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Pass   32/10
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Inger Hermansson - Anita Ekberg 2 N-1 K -50 30/12
Rolf Bergström - Kristina Bengtsson Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 3 N-2 E -100 27/15
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 2 N-2 E -100 27/15
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3 V= D -140 23/19
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3 V= 9 -140 23/19
Peter Engel - Maja Engel Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 N-3 K -150 20/22
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Mona Andersson - Yvonne Tolf 3 Ö+1 E -170 14/28
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 3 V+1 D -170 14/28
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 V+1 D -170 14/28
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3 Ö+1 7 -170 14/28
Bengt Nilsson - Peter Gati Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 V+1 D -170 14/28
Göran Nyqvist - Pyttsi Flodqvist Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 3 Ö+2 D -200 8/34
Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 4 V= E -620 5/37
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Ulla Wästberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 V= D -620 5/37
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Lotta Lundberg - Bengt Nilsson 4 V+1 D -650 1/41
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 4 V+1 D -650 1/41