Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-07-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-07-22

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.07.22

Väst giv
ingen i zon
kn963
Dkn973
52
E3
EK52
E6
EKD3
D62
D108
10
kn9764
K1074
74
K8542
108
kn985

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 V= -980
 NT
N21711
S21711
Ö111261210
V111261210
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 2 V+4 E -170 42/0
Milan Korac - Christina Leander Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 5 Ö= 5 -400 35/7
Peter Moricz - Eva Olsberg Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT V= D -400 35/7
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg 3NT V= 3 -400 35/7
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Ulla Wästberg Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 5 Ö= 2 -400 35/7
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 3NT V= D -400 35/7
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3NT V= D -400 35/7
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Mona Andersson - Yvonne Tolf 3NT V+1 7 -430 18/24
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Lotta Lundberg - Bengt Nilsson 3NT V+1 3 -430 18/24
Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3NT V+1 9 -430 18/24
Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson Rolf Bergström - Kristina Bengtsson 3NT V+1 3 -430 18/24
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 3NT V+1 3 -430 18/24
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Bengt Nilsson - Peter Gati 3NT V+1 7 -430 18/24
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 3NT V+1 D -430 18/24
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Inger Hermansson - Anita Ekberg 3NT V+1 3 -430 18/24
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3NT V+1 7 -430 18/24
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT V+1 7 -430 18/24
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Peter Engel - Maja Engel 3NT V+1 7 -430 18/24
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 4 V+1 E -450 6/36
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Ann Christin Åxman - Marianne Falck 3NT V+2 D -460 3/39
Stig Unoson - Ing-Britt Jurén Göran Nyqvist - Pyttsi Flodqvist 3NT V+2 D -460 3/39
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 3NT V+3 E -490 0/42