Kommande tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-07-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-07-22

Bricka 23

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.07.22

Syd giv
alla i zon
973
D864
73
E742
EKD84
E752
kn
KD9
105
Kkn9
D1085
kn1065
kn62
103
EK9642
83

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 V= -650
 NT
N25323
S25323
Ö118101110
V118101110
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Ann Christin Åxman - Marianne Falck 4 V-1 E 100 41/1
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Bengt Nilsson - Peter Gati 4 V-1 E 100 41/1
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Ulla Wästberg Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 2 V= 7 -110 38/4
Milan Korac - Christina Leander Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 2 V+1 7 -140 32/10
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Mona Andersson - Yvonne Tolf 2 V+1 7 -140 32/10
Göran Nyqvist - Pyttsi Flodqvist Stig Unoson - Ing-Britt Jurén 2 V+1 7 -140 32/10
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg 2 V+1 7 -140 32/10
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 3 V= E -140 32/10
Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2 Ö+2 E -170 24/18
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 2 V+2 7 -170 24/18
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 2 V+2 7 -170 24/18
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 2 V+3 7 -200 20/22
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 1 V+5 4 -230 18/24
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Inger Hermansson - Anita Ekberg 3NT Ö= E -600 16/26
Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson Rolf Bergström - Kristina Bengtsson 4 V= E -620 14/28
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 3NT Ö+1 E -630 7/35
Peter Moricz - Eva Olsberg Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT Ö+1 E -630 7/35
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Lotta Lundberg - Bengt Nilsson 3NT Ö+1 E -630 7/35
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 3NT Ö+1 E -630 7/35
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT Ö+1 6 -630 7/35
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Peter Engel - Maja Engel 3NT Ö+1 E -630 7/35
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 4 V+1 7 -650 0/42