Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-07-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-07-22

Bricka 21

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.07.22

Nord giv
N-S i zon
EKkn974
10852
2
K6
10
EK76
ED108
E1042
D632
D4
54
D9873
85
kn93
Kkn9763
kn5

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 Ö= -400
 NT
N25363
S25463
Ö118869
V118879
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 3 V-1 K 50 42/0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Rolf Bergström - Kristina Bengtsson 2 N-1 4 -100 38/4
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 2 N-1 4 -100 38/4
Peter Engel - Maja Engel Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 N-1 7 -100 38/4
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3 Ö= 8 -110 34/8
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 4 Ö+1 8 -150 26/16
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 3 Ö+2 5 -150 26/16
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 4 Ö+1 8 -150 26/16
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 2NT Ö+1 Kn -150 26/16
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 3 Ö+2 8 -150 26/16
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 4 Ö+1 8 -150 26/16
Bengt Nilsson - Peter Gati Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 Ö+2 8 -150 26/16
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 3 Ö+3 5 -170 18/24
Göran Nyqvist - Pyttsi Flodqvist Ann Christin Åxman - Marianne Falck 3 N-2 D -200 12/30
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Stig Unoson - Ing-Britt Jurén 2 N-2 5 -200 12/30
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Ulla Wästberg Inger Hermansson - Anita Ekberg 2 N-2 5 -200 12/30
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 N-2 D -200 12/30
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 2 N-2 4 -200 12/30
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg 3 N-3 5 -300 6/36
Lotta Lundberg - Bengt Nilsson Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 2 N-5 5 -500 4/38
Peter Moricz - Eva Olsberg Mona Andersson - Yvonne Tolf 3D V+1 E -630 2/40
Milan Korac - Christina Leander Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3D N-3 5 -800 0/42