Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-07-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-07-22

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.07.22

Väst giv
alla i zon
kn64
kn763
kn865
D3

KD9
E10974
K10972
KD9853
E104
D
kn85
E1072
852
K32
E64

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 V= -600
 NT
N24445
S24445
Ö119998
V119998
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Rolf Bergström - Kristina Bengtsson Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 5 Ö-2 8 200 37/5
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT V-2 3 200 37/5
Peter Moricz - Eva Olsberg Lotta Lundberg - Bengt Nilsson 5 Ö-2 E 200 37/5
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT V-2 3 200 37/5
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Bengt Nilsson - Peter Gati 3NT V-2 6 200 37/5
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3NT V-2 3 200 37/5
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 3NT V-1 7 100 25/17
Stig Unoson - Ing-Britt Jurén Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 4 Ö-1 E 100 25/17
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 3NT Ö-1 2 100 25/17
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 3NT V-1 3 100 25/17
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Inger Hermansson - Anita Ekberg 3NT Ö-1 8 100 25/17
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Ulla Wästberg 3 Ö-1 8 100 25/17
Göran Nyqvist - Pyttsi Flodqvist Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3NT V= 5 -600 12/30
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Ann Christin Åxman - Marianne Falck 3NT Ö= 4 -600 12/30
Mona Andersson - Yvonne Tolf Milan Korac - Christina Leander 3NT V= 7 -600 12/30
Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg 3NT V= 3 -600 12/30
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 3NT Ö= 8 -600 12/30
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 3NT V= 3 -600 12/30
Peter Engel - Maja Engel Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 3NT V= 3 -600 12/30
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3NT V+1 3 -630 2/40
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT V+1 5 -630 2/40
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3NT V+1 5 -630 2/40