Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-07-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-07-22

Bricka 2

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.07.22

Öst giv
N-S i zon
E32
D106
94
KDkn76
95
E85
EKkn8
E1032
Kkn6
Kkn3
10753
985
D10874
9742
D62
4

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT Ö= -400
 NT
N53564
S53564
Ö810879
V810879
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Moricz - Eva Olsberg Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3 V-2 K 100 42/0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Stig Unoson - Ing-Britt Jurén 3NT V-1 K 50 38/4
Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3 V-1 K 50 38/4
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Bengt Nilsson - Peter Gati 3 Ö-1 D 50 38/4
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Inger Hermansson - Anita Ekberg 2 V= E -90 33/9
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 2 V= K -90 33/9
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2 V+1 K -110 30/12
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Mona Andersson - Yvonne Tolf 1NT V+1 K -120 26/16
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 1NT V+1 K -120 26/16
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 1NT V+1 K -120 26/16
Ann Christin Åxman - Marianne Falck Milan Korac - Christina Leander 3 V+1 E -130 21/21
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 3 V+1 K -130 21/21
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 2NT V+1 K -150 16/26
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Rolf Bergström - Kristina Bengtsson 2NT V+1 K -150 16/26
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 1NT V+2 K -150 16/26
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 1NT V+3 K -180 11/31
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 1NT V+3 K -180 11/31
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 2 N-2 3 -200 8/34
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Ulla Wästberg 2 N-3 9 -300 6/36
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Lotta Lundberg - Bengt Nilsson 2 N-4 9 -400 3/39
Peter Engel - Maja Engel Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3NT V= K -400 3/39
Göran Nyqvist - Pyttsi Flodqvist Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 3NT V+1 K -430 0/42