Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-07-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-07-22

Bricka 18

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.07.22

Öst giv
N-S i zon
D4
K54
K109753
98
Kkn53
Ekn10
D
Ekn432
9876
863
kn86
KD7
E102
D972
E42
1065

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -140
 NT
N49746
S49746
Ö94696
V94696
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Mona Andersson - Yvonne Tolf 3 N= 9 110 42/0
Peter Moricz - Eva Olsberg Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 3 V-2 9 100 38/4
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Bengt Nilsson - Peter Gati 4 V-2 9 100 38/4
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 4 Ö-2 2 100 38/4
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3 Ö-1 7 50 33/9
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Ulla Wästberg 2 Ö-1 2 50 33/9
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 V= 9 -110 29/13
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 V= 8 -110 29/13
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 2NT Ö= 7 -120 26/16
Inger Hermansson - Anita Ekberg Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 2 V+2 4 -130 24/18
Rolf Bergström - Kristina Bengtsson Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 3 Ö= 7 -140 13/29
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3 V= 4 -140 13/29
Ann Christin Åxman - Marianne Falck Stig Unoson - Ing-Britt Jurén 3 Ö= 7 -140 13/29
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Göran Nyqvist - Pyttsi Flodqvist 3 Ö= 7 -140 13/29
Lotta Lundberg - Bengt Nilsson Milan Korac - Christina Leander 3 V= 9 -140 13/29
Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 3 V= K -140 13/29
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Peter Engel - Maja Engel 2 V+1 4 -140 13/29
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 3 Ö= E -140 13/29
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 2 Ö+1 2 -140 13/29
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 1 Ö+2 7 -140 13/29
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 3 V+1 3 -170 1/41
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 2 Ö+2 7 -170 1/41