Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-07-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-07-22

Bricka 17

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.07.22

Nord giv
ingen i zon
kn10753
Dkn10
EKkn8
9

97652
7
KDkn10432
ED2
K43
D9643
E7
K9864
E8
1052
865

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D Ö-1 100
 NT
N283105
S283105
Ö105938
V94938
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3D N+1 E 630 42/0
Ann Christin Åxman - Marianne Falck Stig Unoson - Ing-Britt Jurén 4D N= E 590 40/2
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Mona Andersson - Yvonne Tolf 3 N+2 E 200 37/5
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 3 N+2 E 200 37/5
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3 N+1 E 170 33/9
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 2 N+2 E 170 33/9
Rolf Bergström - Kristina Bengtsson Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 3 N= E 140 29/13
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 3 N= E 140 29/13
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Göran Nyqvist - Pyttsi Flodqvist 4 V-2 E 100 24/18
Lotta Lundberg - Bengt Nilsson Milan Korac - Christina Leander 5 V-2 E 100 24/18
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4D V-1 E 100 24/18
Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 5 V-1 E 50 18/24
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Bengt Nilsson - Peter Gati 4 Ö-1 10 50 18/24
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 V-1 K 50 18/24
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 4D N-1 E -100 12/30
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 4D N-1 E -100 12/30
Inger Hermansson - Anita Ekberg Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 5D N-1 E -100 12/30
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Ulla Wästberg 4 V= 3 -130 8/34
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 5 V= E -400 5/37
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3NT Ö= 4 -400 5/37
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Peter Engel - Maja Engel 3NT Ö+1 K -430 2/40
Peter Moricz - Eva Olsberg Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 4D Ö= 4 -590 0/42