Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-07-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-07-22

Bricka 16

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.07.22

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
65
ED8
D986
10764
Ekn72
42
K732
K83
K98
1053
Ekn5
Ekn95
D1043
Kkn976
104
D2

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 V= -620
 NT
N22522
S22522
Ö10107108
V10107108
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 3NT Ö-3 9 300 42/0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Lotta Lundberg - Bengt Nilsson 3NT V-2 6 200 38/4
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3NT V-2 8 200 38/4
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 4 Ö-2 K 200 38/4
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2NT Ö-1 9 100 31/11
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Ann Christin Åxman - Marianne Falck 2 V-1 8 100 31/11
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 2NT Ö-1 7 100 31/11
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Bengt Nilsson - Peter Gati 2NT Ö-1 7 100 31/11
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn 2 S-1 3 -50 26/16
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Peter Moricz - Eva Olsberg 3 S-2 E -100 24/18
Rolf Bergström - Kristina Bengtsson Stig Unoson - Ing-Britt Jurén 2 Ö+1 6 -110 22/20
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 1NT Ö+1 7 -120 17/25
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 1NT Ö+1 6 -120 17/25
Mona Andersson - Yvonne Tolf Göran Nyqvist - Pyttsi Flodqvist 2NT Ö= 7 -120 17/25
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Inger Hermansson - Anita Ekberg 2NT Ö= 7 -120 17/25
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Milan Korac - Christina Leander 3 V= E -140 11/31
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 V= 8 -140 11/31
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 3 S-3 K -150 8/34
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2NT Ö+2 7 -180 6/36
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Ulla Wästberg 2 V+3 8 -200 4/38
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT V+1 8 -630 1/41
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Peter Engel - Maja Engel 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 1/41