Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-07-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-07-22

Bricka 15

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.07.22

Syd giv
N-S i zon
54
K7
E97
Dkn8754
Ekn2
Ekn1086
10865
2
KD10983
95
D42
109
76
D432
Kkn3
EK63

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 130
 NT
N107756
S107756
Ö36684
V36684
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 1NT N+2 K 150 41/1
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Ulla Wästberg 3 S+2 2 150 41/1
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 4 N= K 130 35/7
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Peter Moricz - Eva Olsberg 3 N+1 K 130 35/7
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 3 S+1 E 130 35/7
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn 3 S+1 2 130 35/7
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 4 Ö-2 E 100 27/15
Rolf Bergström - Kristina Bengtsson Stig Unoson - Ing-Britt Jurén 5 Ö-2 E 100 27/15
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Lotta Lundberg - Bengt Nilsson 4 Ö-2 K 100 27/15
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 3 V-2 E 100 27/15
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 Ö-1 E 50 19/23
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 Ö-1 E 50 19/23
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3 Ö-1 E 50 19/23
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Peter Engel - Maja Engel 3 Ö-1 E 50 19/23
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Ann Christin Åxman - Marianne Falck 5 S-1 E -100 10/32
Mona Andersson - Yvonne Tolf Göran Nyqvist - Pyttsi Flodqvist 5 S-1 E -100 10/32
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Milan Korac - Christina Leander 5 N-1 K -100 10/32
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Inger Hermansson - Anita Ekberg 5 S-1 E -100 10/32
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Bengt Nilsson - Peter Gati 1NT N-1 K -100 10/32
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3 V= E -140 3/39
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 3 Ö= E -140 3/39
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 5 S-2 E -200 0/42