Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-07-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-07-22

Bricka 10

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.07.22

Öst giv
alla i zon
E10
53
D1032
Ekn1087
9874
4
kn9854
542
Dkn632
D976
E6
96
K5
EKkn1082
K7
KD3

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT S= 1440
 NT
N121012712
S121012712
Ö02060
V02060
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lotta Lundberg - Bengt Nilsson Mona Andersson - Yvonne Tolf 6 S= Kn 1430 42/0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 4 S+2 4 680 37/5
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Ulla Wästberg Peter Engel - Maja Engel 4 S+2 7 680 37/5
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn 4 S+2 4 680 37/5
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 4 S+2 9 680 37/5
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Ann Christin Åxman - Marianne Falck 4 S+1 8 650 23/19
Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge Peter Moricz - Eva Olsberg 4 S+1 9 650 23/19
Stig Unoson - Ing-Britt Jurén Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 4 S+1 9 650 23/19
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 S+1 4 650 23/19
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Bengt Nilsson - Peter Gati 4 S+1 9 650 23/19
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 4 S+1 9 650 23/19
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Inger Hermansson - Anita Ekberg 4 S+1 4 650 23/19
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 4 S+1 4 650 23/19
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 4 S+1 7 650 23/19
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 4 S+1 9 650 23/19
Rolf Bergström - Kristina Bengtsson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT S+1 8 630 11/31
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 3NT N+1 D 630 11/31
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 3 N+2 E 150 8/34
Göran Nyqvist - Pyttsi Flodqvist Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 6NT S-1 9 -100 3/39
Milan Korac - Christina Leander Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 6 N-1 9 -100 3/39
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 6 S-1 9 -100 3/39
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 6 S-1 9 -100 3/39