Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-07-22 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-07-22

Bricka 1

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.07.22

Nord giv
ingen i zon
2
Dkn53
KDkn95
kn76
EKD1093
106
E10
EK8
764
E872
642
D53
kn85
K94
873
10942

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT Ö= -460
 NT
N36522
S36522
Ö8681111
V8681111
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 2 V+3 K -200 41/1
Peter Engel - Maja Engel Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3 V+2 K -200 41/1
Göran Nyqvist - Pyttsi Flodqvist Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 4 V+1 K -450 20/22
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 V+1 K -450 20/22
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Stig Unoson - Ing-Britt Jurén 4 V+1 K -450 20/22
Peter Moricz - Eva Olsberg Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 4 V+1 K -450 20/22
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Mona Andersson - Yvonne Tolf 4 V+1 K -450 20/22
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 4 V+1 K -450 20/22
Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 V+1 Kn -450 20/22
Ann Christin Åxman - Marianne Falck Milan Korac - Christina Leander 4 V+1 Kn -450 20/22
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Rolf Bergström - Kristina Bengtsson 4 V+1 K -450 20/22
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 4 V+1 K -450 20/22
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Bengt Nilsson - Peter Gati 4 V+1 K -450 20/22
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Inger Hermansson - Anita Ekberg 4 V+1 K -450 20/22
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 4 V+1 3 -450 20/22
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 V+1 K -450 20/22
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 4 V+1 K -450 20/22
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 4 V+1 K -450 20/22
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 V+1 K -450 20/22
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Ulla Wästberg 4 V+1 K -450 20/22
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 V+1 K -450 20/22
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Lotta Lundberg - Bengt Nilsson 4 V+2 K -480 0/42