Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2015-06-10 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2015-06-10

Bricka 7

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.10

Syd giv
alla i zon
KDkn
kn1094
8
108432
E852
KD8
D1052
K5
43
762
EKkn9763
kn
10976
E53
4
ED976

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 V= -130
 NT
N82663
S82763
Ö510668
V510668
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 5 Ö-1 7 100 39.0/13.0
Marianne Falck - Hanna Söderberg Peter Moricz - Annette Wald Gärdenfors 5 Ö-1 K 100 39.0/13.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 5 V-1 K 100 39.0/13.0
Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Carin Ohlson 5 Ö-1 10 100 39.0/13.0
Mona Andersson - Sonja Christensson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 5 Ö-1 7 100 39.0/13.0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 5 V-1 K 100 39.0/13.0
Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 5 V-1 K 100 39.0/13.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 5 V-1 K 100 39.0/13.0
Christina Leander - Louise Grandinsson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 5 V-1   100 39.0/13.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Sten Ahlgren - Christer Ekberg 3NT V-1   100 39.0/13.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 3NT V-1   100 39.0/13.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 5 V-1   100 39.0/13.0
Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3NT V-1   100 39.0/13.0
Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 5 V-1   100 39.0/13.0
Susanne Levin - Lotta Lundberg Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 3 V+1 K -130 19.0/33.0
Ann Lilliengren - Ulf Pernvi Elisabet Hudin - Gunnar Hudin 4 Ö=   -130 19.0/33.0
Håkan Myrhagen - Gunilla Wallin Tor Holmberg - Marianne Forsberg 3 Ö+1   -130 19.0/33.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Karen Månsson 3 V+1   -130 19.0/33.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 2 Ö+2   -130 19.0/33.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 2 V+2   -130 19.0/33.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 Ö+2 E -150 12.0/40.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 5 Ö= 5 -600 8.0/44.0
Inger Hermansson - Anita Ekberg Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 5 Ö= E -600 8.0/44.0
Tommy Lööf - Karin Eresund Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 5 Ö=   -600 8.0/44.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 3NT V+2 Kn -660 2.0/50.0
Bodil Wikström - Gun Bellander Jeanette Andersson - Erik Andersson 3NT V+2   -660 2.0/50.0
Christian Söderlund - Örjan Söderlund Arne Månsson - Birgitta Lindblad 3NT V+2   -660 2.0/50.0