Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2015-06-10 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2015-06-10

Bricka 5

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.10

Nord giv
N-S i zon
K4
kn2
K85
EK10875
E10976
E643
763
3
852
KD97
1042
964
Dkn3
1085
EDkn9
Dkn2

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 130
 NT
N1010668
S1010668
Ö21773
V21773
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3NT S+3 E 690 52.0/0.0
Susanne Levin - Lotta Lundberg Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 3NT S+2 7 660 41.0/11.0
Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3NT S+2 9 660 41.0/11.0
Mona Andersson - Sonja Christensson Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 3NT S+2 7 660 41.0/11.0
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3NT S+2 7 660 41.0/11.0
Sten Ahlgren - Christer Ekberg Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 3NT S+2   660 41.0/11.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Christina Leander - Louise Grandinsson 3NT S+2   660 41.0/11.0
Håkan Myrhagen - Gunilla Wallin Ann Lilliengren - Ulf Pernvi 3NT S+2   660 41.0/11.0
Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 3NT S+2   660 41.0/11.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Bodil Wikström - Gun Bellander 3NT S+2   660 41.0/11.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Elisabet Hudin - Gunnar Hudin 3NT S+2   660 41.0/11.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Christian Söderlund - Örjan Söderlund 5 N=   600 30.0/22.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Carin Ohlson 2NT S+3 3 210 28.0/24.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 N+1 2 150 21.0/31.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 2 N+3 8 150 21.0/31.0
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 N+2   150 21.0/31.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Arne Månsson - Birgitta Lindblad 3 N+2   150 21.0/31.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Jeanette Andersson - Erik Andersson 3 N+2   150 21.0/31.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 3 N+2   150 21.0/31.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3 N+1 K 130 10.0/42.0
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 3 N+1 5 130 10.0/42.0
Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson Peter Moricz - Annette Wald Gärdenfors 4 N= 2 130 10.0/42.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 4 N=   130 10.0/42.0
Tommy Lööf - Karin Eresund Tor Holmberg - Marianne Forsberg 3 N+1   130 10.0/42.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Inger Hermansson - Anita Ekberg 5 N-1 7 -100 2.0/50.0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Marianne Falck - Hanna Söderberg 5 N-1 K -100 2.0/50.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Karen Månsson 3NT S-1   -100 2.0/50.0