Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2015-06-10 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2015-06-10

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.10

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
EDkn10874
E3
D43
4
K6
K8764
652
ED10
3
Dkn105
kn9
kn98765
952
92
EK1087
K32

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT S= 990
 NT
N41241210
S41241212
Ö90800
V90800
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 4D N+1   690 52.0/0.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 4 N+3 D 510 45.0/7.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 N+3 D 510 45.0/7.0
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Carin Ohlson Inger Hermansson - Anita Ekberg 4 N+3 Kn 510 45.0/7.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4 N+3 D 510 45.0/7.0
Peter Moricz - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 N+3 D 510 45.0/7.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Arne Månsson - Birgitta Lindblad 4 N+3   510 45.0/7.0
Susanne Levin - Lotta Lundberg Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 4 N+2 7 480 34.0/18.0
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén 4 N+2 6 480 34.0/18.0
Jeanette Andersson - Erik Andersson Tommy Lööf - Karin Eresund 4 N+2   480 34.0/18.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Karen Månsson 4 N+2   480 34.0/18.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Ann Lilliengren - Ulf Pernvi 4 N+2   480 34.0/18.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 N+1 D 450 21.0/31.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Mona Andersson - Sonja Christensson 4 N+1 D 450 21.0/31.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 N+1 D 450 21.0/31.0
Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson Marianne Falck - Hanna Söderberg 4 N+1 D 450 21.0/31.0
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 4 N+1   450 21.0/31.0
Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge Bodil Wikström - Gun Bellander 4 N+1   450 21.0/31.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Håkan Myrhagen - Gunilla Wallin 4 N+1   450 21.0/31.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Christina Leander - Louise Grandinsson 4 N+1   450 21.0/31.0
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 4 N= 10 420 8.0/44.0
Elisabet Hudin - Gunnar Hudin Sten Ahlgren - Christer Ekberg 4 N=   420 8.0/44.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Tor Holmberg - Marianne Forsberg 4 N=   420 8.0/44.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 4 N=   420 8.0/44.0
Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson Christian Söderlund - Örjan Söderlund 4 N=   420 8.0/44.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3 N+2   200 2.0/50.0
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 5 N-1 D -50 0.0/52.0