Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2015-06-10 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2015-06-10

Bricka 23

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.10

Syd giv
alla i zon
kn985
KD10
D53
973
K4
52
E10842
Dkn42
E107
9764
Kkn7
K106
D632
Ekn83
96
E85

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 V= -130
 NT
N33575
S33575
Ö1010768
V1010768
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Moricz - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 2 N= 7 110 52.0/0.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Jeanette Andersson - Erik Andersson 1NT V-1   100 50.0/2.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson Pass   41.0/11.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Pass   41.0/11.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Pass   41.0/11.0
Mona Andersson - Sonja Christensson Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Pass   41.0/11.0
Sten Ahlgren - Christer Ekberg Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Pass   41.0/11.0
Håkan Myrhagen - Gunilla Wallin Bodil Wikström - Gun Bellander Pass   41.0/11.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Elisabet Hudin - Gunnar Hudin Pass   41.0/11.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Pass   41.0/11.0
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 2 N-1 7 -100 29.0/23.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2 N-1   -100 29.0/23.0
Ann Lilliengren - Ulf Pernvi Christina Leander - Louise Grandinsson 3 S-1   -100 29.0/23.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 2 N-1   -100 29.0/23.0
Marianne Falck - Hanna Söderberg Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 2 V+1 8 -110 23.0/29.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 2 V+1   -110 23.0/29.0
Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2NT Ö= 3 -120 20.0/32.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 2 V+2 8 -130 14.0/38.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 2 V+2 K -130 14.0/38.0
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Christian Söderlund - Örjan Söderlund 2 V+2   -130 14.0/38.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 3 V+1   -130 14.0/38.0
Tor Holmberg - Marianne Forsberg Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Karen Månsson 2 V+2   -130 14.0/38.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 1NT V+2 5 -150 8.0/44.0
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Carin Ohlson Susanne Levin - Lotta Lundberg 1NT V+3 5 -180 5.0/47.0
Arne Månsson - Birgitta Lindblad Tommy Lööf - Karin Eresund 1NT V+3   -180 5.0/47.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Inger Hermansson - Anita Ekberg 2 S-2 K -200 1.0/51.0
Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson 2 N-2   -200 1.0/51.0