Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2015-06-10 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2015-06-10

Bricka 22

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.10

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
EKDkn8
EKD1086
kn
3
9532

986
D108754
107
kn7543
ED5
K96
64
92
K107432
Ekn2

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 450
 NT
N6911109
S6911109
Ö74222
V74222
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Christian Söderlund - Örjan Söderlund Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Karen Månsson 3NT N+3   490 52.0/0.0
Susanne Levin - Lotta Lundberg Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3NT N+2 7 460 50.0/2.0
Inger Hermansson - Anita Ekberg Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 4 N+1 E 450 45.0/7.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Sten Ahlgren - Christer Ekberg 4 N+1   450 45.0/7.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Håkan Myrhagen - Gunilla Wallin 4 N+1   450 45.0/7.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Ann Lilliengren - Ulf Pernvi 4 N+1   450 45.0/7.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 3NT S+1   430 40.0/12.0
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 4 N= 3 420 34.0/18.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4 N= E 420 34.0/18.0
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 4 N=   420 34.0/18.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Jeanette Andersson - Erik Andersson 4 N=   420 34.0/18.0
Tor Holmberg - Marianne Forsberg Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson 4 N=   420 34.0/18.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 3NT S= 5 400 26.0/26.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 3NT S= 7 400 26.0/26.0
Arne Månsson - Birgitta Lindblad Christina Leander - Louise Grandinsson 3NT S=   400 26.0/26.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Mona Andersson - Sonja Christensson 3 N+2 6 200 22.0/30.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 2 N+2 10 170 20.0/32.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 6 N-1 E -50 14.0/38.0
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 6 S-1 4 -50 14.0/38.0
Bodil Wikström - Gun Bellander Tommy Lööf - Karin Eresund 6 N-1   -50 14.0/38.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 6NT S-1   -50 14.0/38.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 N-1   -50 14.0/38.0
Marianne Falck - Hanna Söderberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 N-2 6 -100 4.0/48.0
Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén Peter Moricz - Annette Wald Gärdenfors 7NTD N-1 E -100 4.0/48.0
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Carin Ohlson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 6 N-2 10 -100 4.0/48.0
Elisabet Hudin - Gunnar Hudin Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 6D S-1   -100 4.0/48.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 6D N-1   -100 4.0/48.0