Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2015-06-10 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2015-06-10

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.10

Väst giv
alla i zon
Dkn64
2
Dkn73
10753
EK987
K974
K
ED8
532
E1053
1092
Kkn4
10
Dkn86
E8654
962

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 V= -620
 NT
N67346
S67346
Ö761097
V761097
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 4 V-2 D 200 51.0/1.0
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Carin Ohlson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3NT Ö-2 4 200 51.0/1.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Peter Moricz - Annette Wald Gärdenfors 4 V-1 2 100 34.0/18.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 4 V-1 7 100 34.0/18.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 4 V-1 D 100 34.0/18.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3NT Ö-1 5 100 34.0/18.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 V-1 D 100 34.0/18.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Marianne Falck - Hanna Söderberg 4 V-1 D 100 34.0/18.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Susanne Levin - Lotta Lundberg 4 V-1 D 100 34.0/18.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 4 V-1 2 100 34.0/18.0
Inger Hermansson - Anita Ekberg Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 V-1 3 100 34.0/18.0
Jeanette Andersson - Erik Andersson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 4 V-1   100 34.0/18.0
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Bodil Wikström - Gun Bellander 4 V-1   100 34.0/18.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 5 V-1   100 34.0/18.0
Christian Söderlund - Örjan Söderlund Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 V-1   100 34.0/18.0
Arne Månsson - Birgitta Lindblad Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 4 V-1   100 34.0/18.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 4 V-1   100 34.0/18.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Ann Lilliengren - Ulf Pernvi 1NT Ö=   -90 18.0/34.0
Håkan Myrhagen - Gunilla Wallin Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson 3 V=   -140 14.0/38.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3 V=   -140 14.0/38.0
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3 V=   -140 14.0/38.0
Mona Andersson - Sonja Christensson Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 1 V+3 2 -170 8.0/44.0
Christina Leander - Louise Grandinsson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 2 V+2   -170 8.0/44.0
Tommy Lööf - Karin Eresund Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Karen Månsson 2 V+2   -170 8.0/44.0
Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 4 V= 2 -620 2.0/50.0
Elisabet Hudin - Gunnar Hudin Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 V=   -620 2.0/50.0
Tor Holmberg - Marianne Forsberg Sten Ahlgren - Christer Ekberg 4 V=   -620 2.0/50.0