Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2015-06-10 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2015-06-10

Bricka 2

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.10

Öst giv
N-S i zon
E
kn1075
EKkn84
EKkn
D86532
4
9763
74
Kkn4
EK3
52
109652
1097
D9862
D10
D83

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 650
 NT
N8101159
S8101159
Ö52274
V52274
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Christian Söderlund - Örjan Söderlund 4D S+1   990 52.0/0.0
Inger Hermansson - Anita Ekberg Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT N+2 10 660 49.0/3.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Sten Ahlgren - Christer Ekberg 3NT N+2   660 49.0/3.0
Susanne Levin - Lotta Lundberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 S+1 4 650 27.0/25.0
Marianne Falck - Hanna Söderberg Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 S+1 6 650 27.0/25.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 4 S+1 5 650 27.0/25.0
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Carin Ohlson 4 S+1 9 650 27.0/25.0
Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén Mona Andersson - Sonja Christensson 4 S+1 6 650 27.0/25.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Peter Moricz - Annette Wald Gärdenfors 4 S+1 3 650 27.0/25.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 4 S+1 7 650 27.0/25.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 4 S+1 5 650 27.0/25.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 S+1 4 650 27.0/25.0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 S+1 4 650 27.0/25.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 4 S+1 7 650 27.0/25.0
Christina Leander - Louise Grandinsson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 S+1   650 27.0/25.0
Ann Lilliengren - Ulf Pernvi Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson 4 S+1   650 27.0/25.0
Jeanette Andersson - Erik Andersson Elisabet Hudin - Gunnar Hudin 4 S+1   650 27.0/25.0
Bodil Wikström - Gun Bellander Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 4 S+1   650 27.0/25.0
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Tor Holmberg - Marianne Forsberg 4 S+1   650 27.0/25.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 N+1   650 27.0/25.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Tommy Lööf - Karin Eresund 4 N+1   650 27.0/25.0
Arne Månsson - Birgitta Lindblad Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Karen Månsson 4 S+1   650 27.0/25.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 4 S+1   650 27.0/25.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 4 S=   620 6.0/46.0
Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 3 S=   110 4.0/48.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Håkan Myrhagen - Gunilla Wallin 3 V-1   50 2.0/50.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 6D S-1 7 -200 0.0/52.0