Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2015-06-10 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2015-06-10

Bricka 18

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.10

Öst giv
N-S i zon
KDkn73
E104
72
E109
109
Dkn963
kn1084
43
864
752
D653
kn87
E52
K8
EK9
KD652

Optimalt kontrakt: 7NT S= 2220
 NT
N13991313
S1310101313
Ö03300
V03300
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Susanne Levin - Lotta Lundberg 6NT S+1 10 1470 48.0/4.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 6NT S+1   1470 48.0/4.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 6NT S+1   1470 48.0/4.0
Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Karen Månsson 6NT S+1   1470 48.0/4.0
Tommy Lööf - Karin Eresund Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 6NT S+1   1470 48.0/4.0
Christina Leander - Louise Grandinsson Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 6 N+1   1460 40.0/12.0
Christian Söderlund - Örjan Söderlund Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 6 N+1   1460 40.0/12.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Bodil Wikström - Gun Bellander 6 N+1   1460 40.0/12.0
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 6 S+1   1390 36.0/16.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3NT S+4 6 720 25.0/27.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3NT S+4 8 720 25.0/27.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 3NT S+4 D 720 25.0/27.0
Marianne Falck - Hanna Söderberg Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Carin Ohlson 3NT S+4 Kn 720 25.0/27.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3NT S+4 9 720 25.0/27.0
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Mona Andersson - Sonja Christensson 3NT N+4 3 720 25.0/27.0
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén 3NT S+4 D 720 25.0/27.0
Ann Lilliengren - Ulf Pernvi Jeanette Andersson - Erik Andersson 3NT N+4   720 25.0/27.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3NT S+4   720 25.0/27.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Elisabet Hudin - Gunnar Hudin 3NT S+4   720 25.0/27.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 4 N+3 5 710 10.0/42.0
Inger Hermansson - Anita Ekberg Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 4 N+3 3 710 10.0/42.0
Sten Ahlgren - Christer Ekberg Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 N+3   710 10.0/42.0
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Håkan Myrhagen - Gunilla Wallin 4 N+3   710 10.0/42.0
Tor Holmberg - Marianne Forsberg Arne Månsson - Birgitta Lindblad 4 N+3   710 10.0/42.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT S+3 3 690 3.0/49.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT S+3 9 690 3.0/49.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Peter Moricz - Annette Wald Gärdenfors 3 N+4 5 260 0.0/52.0