Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2015-06-10 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2015-06-10

Bricka 13

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.10

Nord giv
alla i zon
Kkn10987
D
95
KD102
E53
Kkn74
K102
754
D
10982
Dkn843
Ekn3
642
E653
E76
986

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D N-1 -200
 NT
N74395
S74395
Ö591046
V591046
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 3 N+1 10 170 49.0/3.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 2 N+2   170 49.0/3.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 2 N+2   170 49.0/3.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 2 N+2   170 49.0/3.0
Susanne Levin - Lotta Lundberg Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3 N= D 140 36.0/16.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Mona Andersson - Sonja Christensson 2 N+1 D 140 36.0/16.0
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén 2 N+1 10 140 36.0/16.0
Peter Moricz - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Inger Hermansson - Anita Ekberg 2 N+1 3 140 36.0/16.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 2 N+1 8 140 36.0/16.0
Sten Ahlgren - Christer Ekberg Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 2 N+1   140 36.0/16.0
Elisabet Hudin - Gunnar Hudin Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3 N=   140 36.0/16.0
Tommy Lööf - Karin Eresund Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Karen Månsson 2 N+1   140 36.0/16.0
Arne Månsson - Birgitta Lindblad Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 2 N+1   140 36.0/16.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 2 N= 2 110 20.0/32.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Carin Ohlson 2 N= D 110 20.0/32.0
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2 N= 10 110 20.0/32.0
Ann Lilliengren - Ulf Pernvi Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 2 N=   110 20.0/32.0
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2 N=   110 20.0/32.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Bodil Wikström - Gun Bellander 2 N=   110 20.0/32.0
Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge Christian Söderlund - Örjan Söderlund 2 N=   110 20.0/32.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 3 N-1 D -100 10.0/42.0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 2 N-1 10 -100 10.0/42.0
Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 2 N-1   -100 10.0/42.0
Tor Holmberg - Marianne Forsberg Christina Leander - Louise Grandinsson 3 V+1   -170 6.0/46.0
Håkan Myrhagen - Gunilla Wallin Jeanette Andersson - Erik Andersson 3D N-1   -200 4.0/48.0
Marianne Falck - Hanna Söderberg Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 4 N-3 D -300 2.0/50.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 V= 7 -620 0.0/52.0