Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2015-06-10 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2015-06-10

Bricka 1

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.10

Nord giv
ingen i zon
5
E42
D843
KD976
D102
KD96
EKkn6
103
E96
kn10873
1052
E5
Kkn8743
5
97
kn842

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D N-1 -100
 NT
N95475
S95475
Ö48958
V48958
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Sten Ahlgren - Christer Ekberg 4D Ö-2   300 52.0/0.0
Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén Mona Andersson - Sonja Christensson 4 Ö-2 4 100 49.0/3.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Christian Söderlund - Örjan Söderlund 4D Ö-1   100 49.0/3.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 4 V-1 5 50 38.0/14.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Peter Moricz - Annette Wald Gärdenfors 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 38.0/14.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 4 Ö-1 2 50 38.0/14.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 38.0/14.0
Inger Hermansson - Anita Ekberg Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 V-1 5 50 38.0/14.0
Christina Leander - Louise Grandinsson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 V-1   50 38.0/14.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 4 Ö-1   50 38.0/14.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Tommy Lööf - Karin Eresund 4 Ö-1   50 38.0/14.0
Arne Månsson - Birgitta Lindblad Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Karen Månsson 4 V-1   50 38.0/14.0
Susanne Levin - Lotta Lundberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2 S-1 K -50 26.0/26.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 2 S-1 E -50 26.0/26.0
Ann Lilliengren - Ulf Pernvi Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson 2 S-1   -50 26.0/26.0
Jeanette Andersson - Erik Andersson Elisabet Hudin - Gunnar Hudin 2 S-2   -100 21.0/31.0
Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 4 N-2   -100 21.0/31.0
Marianne Falck - Hanna Söderberg Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 3 Ö= 4 -140 13.0/39.0
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Carin Ohlson 3 Ö= 2 -140 13.0/39.0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 V= 4 -140 13.0/39.0
Bodil Wikström - Gun Bellander Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 3 Ö=   -140 13.0/39.0
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Tor Holmberg - Marianne Forsberg 3 Ö=   -140 13.0/39.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3 Ö=   -140 13.0/39.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 4 Ö= 9 -420 5.0/47.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 4 Ö=   -420 5.0/47.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Håkan Myrhagen - Gunilla Wallin 3NT V+2   -460 2.0/50.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 4D V+1 5 -690 0.0/52.0