Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #4 2015-06-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #4 2015-06-08

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Väst giv
ingen i zon
1092
Dkn108
K82
D108
E54
E7
E10943
732
KD86
94
kn65
EK54
kn73
K6532
D7
kn96

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink Jerzy Kawa - Björn Gjörwell 3NT V-1 D 50 31/7
Lillemor Strindberg - Kerstin Strandberg Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 3NT V-1 D 50 31/7
Micke Almgren - Anders d´Aquino Fredrik Norling - Hans Thormar 3NT V-1 D 50 31/7
Hans Alexandersson - Göran Ryman Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson 3NT V-1 D 50 31/7
Per Söderberg - Malin Englund Anita Brynje - Caroline Henjered 3NT V-1 D 50 31/7
Lilly Sturesson - Berit Calissendorff Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren 3NT V-1 D 50 31/7
Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling Barbro Thormählen - Cecilia von Scheven 3NT V-1 D 50 31/7
Anders Hellström - Michael Jungstedt Göran Hammarström - Simon Bech 3NT Ö-1 2 50 31/7
Lars Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 2NT Ö= 2 -120 22/16
Tuve Gustavsson - Per Clarin Mikael Rimstedt - Ola Rimstedt 3NT V= D -400 16/22
Tore Stormo - Ylva Strandberg Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson 3NT V= D -400 16/22
Peggy Nyholm - Peter Buer Olle Robin - Peter Gavatin 3NT V= D -400 16/22
Lennart Roth - Marie Roth Max Ödlund - Bim Ödlund 3NT Ö= 3 -400 16/22
Håkan Asplund - Nikolaj Tolstoy Bo Frögeli - Thomas Falk 3NT V= D -400 16/22
Tomas Winqvist - Gudrun Strandberg Lars-Erik Rudström - Lars Ekenlöv 4 Ö= 2 -420 8/30
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Leif Nilsson - Pär Rosén 4 Ö= 2 -420 8/30
Per Grivenfeldt - Claes Melin Sven-Owe Andersson - Harry Nisell 4 Ö= 2 -420 8/30
Olle Blidholm - Fredrik Josephson Bengt Stahre - Gunnar Andersson 4 Ö+1 2 -450 3/35
Mikael Lundin - Thomas Malmström Anders Björkman - Magnus Arve 4 Ö+1 3 -450 3/35
Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy Mi Andrén - Caroline Tesch 3NT Ö+2 9 -460 0/38