Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #4 2015-06-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #4 2015-06-08

Bricka 6

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
E104
Dkn32
E63
Dkn7
D
98764
kn105
10842
kn97653
K5
D94
K3
K82
E10
K872
E965

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mikael Rimstedt - Ola Rimstedt Jerzy Kawa - Björn Gjörwell 2D Ö-2 E 500 38/0
Micke Almgren - Anders d´Aquino Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 3NT S+2 9 460 28/10
Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson Tomas Winqvist - Gudrun Strandberg 3NT N+2 5 460 28/10
Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 3NT N+2 5 460 28/10
Lars Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Lennart Roth - Marie Roth 3NT N+2 9 460 28/10
Hans Alexandersson - Göran Ryman Lars-Erik Rudström - Lars Ekenlöv 3NT S+2 D 460 28/10
Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren Barbro Thormählen - Cecilia von Scheven 3NT S+2 9 460 28/10
Lilly Sturesson - Berit Calissendorff Anita Brynje - Caroline Henjered 3NT S+2 9 460 28/10
Per Grivenfeldt - Claes Melin Håkan Asplund - Nikolaj Tolstoy 3NT S+2 6 460 28/10
Anders Hellström - Michael Jungstedt Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 3NT S+2 9 460 28/10
Tore Stormo - Ylva Strandberg Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink 3NT S+1 9 430 14/24
Peggy Nyholm - Peter Buer Tuve Gustavsson - Per Clarin 3NT S+1 Kn 430 14/24
Anders Björkman - Magnus Arve Max Ödlund - Bim Ödlund 3NT S+1 D 430 14/24
Mi Andrén - Caroline Tesch Mikael Lundin - Thomas Malmström 3NT S+1 D 430 14/24
Per Söderberg - Malin Englund Göran Hammarström - Simon Bech 3NT S+1 D 430 14/24
Lillemor Strindberg - Kerstin Strandberg Olle Robin - Peter Gavatin 4 N= 6 420 8/30
Fredrik Norling - Hans Thormar Bengt Stahre - Gunnar Andersson 3NT N= 4 400 5/33
Sven-Owe Andersson - Harry Nisell Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling 3NT S= D 400 5/33
Leif Nilsson - Pär Rosén Bo Frögeli - Thomas Falk 2 Ö-3 E 300 2/36
Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson Olle Blidholm - Fredrik Josephson 2NT S+3 D 210 0/38