Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #4 2015-06-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #4 2015-06-08

Bricka 25

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
E76
K1042
kn2
Dkn42
104
kn87
K10743
K53
K985
D963
E8
E106
Dkn32
E5
D965
987

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tuve Gustavsson - Per Clarin Micke Almgren - Anders d´Aquino 1NT V-2 6 200 37/1
Lars-Erik Rudström - Lars Ekenlöv Mi Andrén - Caroline Tesch 1NT Ö-2 3 200 37/1
Per Grivenfeldt - Claes Melin Anita Brynje - Caroline Henjered 1NT S+1 3 120 34/4
Mikael Rimstedt - Ola Rimstedt Lillemor Strindberg - Kerstin Strandberg 2 S= 3 110 32/6
Olle Robin - Peter Gavatin Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink 2 V-1 E 100 29/9
Olle Blidholm - Fredrik Josephson Fredrik Norling - Hans Thormar 1NT V-1 6 100 29/9
Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson Lars Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist 1NT N= 5 90 25/13
Göran Hammarström - Simon Bech Håkan Asplund - Nikolaj Tolstoy 1NT N= 3 90 25/13
Tore Stormo - Ylva Strandberg Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 2 S-1 3 -50 17/21
Peggy Nyholm - Peter Buer Jerzy Kawa - Björn Gjörwell 2 S-1 3 -50 17/21
Hans Alexandersson - Göran Ryman Max Ödlund - Bim Ödlund 1NT N-1 3 -50 17/21
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Lilly Sturesson - Berit Calissendorff 2 N-1 8 -50 17/21
Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren 1 S-1 10 -50 17/21
Anders Hellström - Michael Jungstedt Bo Frögeli - Thomas Falk 2 S-1 10 -50 17/21
Barbro Thormählen - Cecilia von Scheven Sven-Owe Andersson - Harry Nisell 1NT V= 2 -90 10/28
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson Mikael Lundin - Thomas Malmström 2 S-2 7 -100 7/31
Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy Anders Björkman - Magnus Arve 1NT N-2 6 -100 7/31
Bengt Stahre - Gunnar Andersson Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson 2 Ö= D -110 4/34
Lennart Roth - Marie Roth Tomas Winqvist - Gudrun Strandberg 1 Ö+2 3 -140 2/36
Leif Nilsson - Pär Rosén Per Söderberg - Malin Englund 1NT V+2 2 -150 0/38