Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #4 2015-06-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #4 2015-06-08

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Nord giv
N-S i zon
65
1076
Kkn763
kn102
kn10984
kn3
D2
KD84
ED2
EK92
104
E976
K73
D854
E985
53

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tuve Gustavsson - Per Clarin Tore Stormo - Ylva Strandberg 4 V-1 8 50 37/1
Håkan Asplund - Nikolaj Tolstoy Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren 1NT Ö-1 5 50 37/1
Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink Fredrik Norling - Hans Thormar 4 Ö= 5 -420 21/17
Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson Peggy Nyholm - Peter Buer 4 V= Kn -420 21/17
Lillemor Strindberg - Kerstin Strandberg Bengt Stahre - Gunnar Andersson 4 V= Kn -420 21/17
Olle Blidholm - Fredrik Josephson Olle Robin - Peter Gavatin 4 Ö= 5 -420 21/17
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson Tomas Winqvist - Gudrun Strandberg 4 Ö= 3 -420 21/17
Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy 4 Ö= 5 -420 21/17
Mikael Lundin - Thomas Malmström Lennart Roth - Marie Roth 4 V= 6 -420 21/17
Max Ödlund - Bim Ödlund Mi Andrén - Caroline Tesch 4 Ö= 10 -420 21/17
Hans Alexandersson - Göran Ryman Anders Björkman - Magnus Arve 4 Ö= 3 -420 21/17
Sven-Owe Andersson - Harry Nisell Anders Hellström - Michael Jungstedt 4 Ö= 6 -420 21/17
Bo Frögeli - Thomas Falk Lilly Sturesson - Berit Calissendorff 4 Ö= 5 -420 21/17
Leif Nilsson - Pär Rosén Anita Brynje - Caroline Henjered 4 Ö= 3 -420 21/17
Per Söderberg - Malin Englund Barbro Thormählen - Cecilia von Scheven 4 Ö= 5 -420 21/17
Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling Göran Hammarström - Simon Bech 4 V= 3 -420 21/17
Jerzy Kawa - Björn Gjörwell Micke Almgren - Anders d´Aquino 4 Ö+1 5 -450 3/35
Mikael Rimstedt - Ola Rimstedt Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 4 Ö+1 5 -450 3/35
Lars Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Lars-Erik Rudström - Lars Ekenlöv 4 Ö+1 5 -450 3/35
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Per Grivenfeldt - Claes Melin 4 Ö+1 5 -450 3/35