Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #4 2015-06-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #4 2015-06-08

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Öst giv
N-S i zon
EKkn6
875
K6
Ekn62
D75
109642
D3
D85
83
EKDkn3
72
9743
10942

Ekn109854
K10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Max Ödlund - Bim Ödlund Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy 6 N+1 8 1460 38/0
Fredrik Norling - Hans Thormar Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 4D Ö-4 E 800 35/3
Leif Nilsson - Pär Rosén Per Grivenfeldt - Claes Melin 4D Ö-4 E 800 35/3
Anders Björkman - Magnus Arve Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 4 N+3 E 710 31/7
Hans Alexandersson - Göran Ryman Tomas Winqvist - Gudrun Strandberg 5 S+2 2 710 31/7
Mikael Rimstedt - Ola Rimstedt Tore Stormo - Ylva Strandberg 4 N+2 E 680 25/13
Peggy Nyholm - Peter Buer Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink 4 S+2 5 680 25/13
Lars Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Mi Andrén - Caroline Tesch 4 N+2 E 680 25/13
Lilly Sturesson - Berit Calissendorff Barbro Thormählen - Cecilia von Scheven 4 N+2 E 680 25/13
Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren Anita Brynje - Caroline Henjered 4 S+1 10 650 19/19
Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 4 N+1 E 650 19/19
Lennart Roth - Marie Roth Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson 5 S+2 2 640 15/23
Anders Hellström - Michael Jungstedt Håkan Asplund - Nikolaj Tolstoy 5 S+2 2 640 15/23
Sven-Owe Andersson - Harry Nisell Per Söderberg - Malin Englund 5 S+1 2 620 12/26
Lars-Erik Rudström - Lars Ekenlöv Mikael Lundin - Thomas Malmström 3 S+4 2 260 10/28
Micke Almgren - Anders d´Aquino Bengt Stahre - Gunnar Andersson 4 S+3 3 190 8/30
Olle Blidholm - Fredrik Josephson Tuve Gustavsson - Per Clarin 3NT N-1 E -100 5/33
Bo Frögeli - Thomas Falk Göran Hammarström - Simon Bech 3NT N-1 D -100 5/33
Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson Lillemor Strindberg - Kerstin Strandberg 3NT N-2 E -200 1/37
Jerzy Kawa - Björn Gjörwell Olle Robin - Peter Gavatin 3NT N-2 E -200 1/37