Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #4 2015-06-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #4 2015-06-08

Bricka 16

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
1042
E876532
742
kn653
10
kn53
kn6543
EK7
D9
EKD96
1087
D98
Kkn4
108
EKD92

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson Lillemor Strindberg - Kerstin Strandberg 4D V-3 E 800 38/0
Leif Nilsson - Pär Rosén Per Grivenfeldt - Claes Melin 3D N= E 530 36/2
Max Ödlund - Bim Ödlund Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy 4 N+1 E 450 33/5
Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 4 N+1 E 450 33/5
Anders Björkman - Magnus Arve Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 4 Ö-2 E 200 29/9
Anders Hellström - Michael Jungstedt Håkan Asplund - Nikolaj Tolstoy 2 S+3 3 200 29/9
Peggy Nyholm - Peter Buer Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink 2 N+1 E 140 23/15
Lars-Erik Rudström - Lars Ekenlöv Mikael Lundin - Thomas Malmström 2 N+1 E 140 23/15
Lennart Roth - Marie Roth Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson 3 N= E 140 23/15
Lilly Sturesson - Berit Calissendorff Barbro Thormählen - Cecilia von Scheven 2 N+1 E 140 23/15
Fredrik Norling - Hans Thormar Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 4 N-1 5 -50 13/25
Jerzy Kawa - Björn Gjörwell Olle Robin - Peter Gavatin 4 N-1 K -50 13/25
Micke Almgren - Anders d´Aquino Bengt Stahre - Gunnar Andersson 4 N-1 E -50 13/25
Olle Blidholm - Fredrik Josephson Tuve Gustavsson - Per Clarin 4 N-1 E -50 13/25
Lars Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Mi Andrén - Caroline Tesch 4 N-1 E -50 13/25
Sven-Owe Andersson - Harry Nisell Per Söderberg - Malin Englund 4 N-1 E -50 13/25
Mikael Rimstedt - Ola Rimstedt Tore Stormo - Ylva Strandberg 4D N-1 E -100 4/34
Hans Alexandersson - Göran Ryman Tomas Winqvist - Gudrun Strandberg 4D N-1 E -100 4/34
Bo Frögeli - Thomas Falk Göran Hammarström - Simon Bech 4D N-1 K -100 4/34
Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren Anita Brynje - Caroline Henjered 5D N-2 E -300 0/38