Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #4 2015-06-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #4 2015-06-08

Bricka 15

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Syd giv
N-S i zon
103
kn98
Ekn4
D10975
K74
K5
K9763
K83
EDkn982
E7642
82
65
D103
D105
Ekn642

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Alexandersson - Göran Ryman Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy 6 Ö-1 6 50 38/0
Barbro Thormählen - Cecilia von Scheven Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 2 Ö+3 3 -200 36/2
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Olle Robin - Peter Gavatin 4 Ö+1 3 -450 23/15
Lillemor Strindberg - Kerstin Strandberg Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink 4 Ö+1 6 -450 23/15
Micke Almgren - Anders d´Aquino Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson 4 Ö+1 3 -450 23/15
Olle Blidholm - Fredrik Josephson Mikael Rimstedt - Ola Rimstedt 4 Ö+1 6 -450 23/15
Tomas Winqvist - Gudrun Strandberg Max Ödlund - Bim Ödlund 4 Ö+1 2 -450 23/15
Lars Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Mikael Lundin - Thomas Malmström 4 Ö+1 3 -450 23/15
Mi Andrén - Caroline Tesch Anders Björkman - Magnus Arve 5 Ö= 3 -450 23/15
Anita Brynje - Caroline Henjered Göran Hammarström - Simon Bech 4 Ö+1 6 -450 23/15
Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren Anders Hellström - Michael Jungstedt 4 Ö+1 6 -450 23/15
Per Söderberg - Malin Englund Håkan Asplund - Nikolaj Tolstoy 4 Ö+1 3 -450 23/15
Lilly Sturesson - Berit Calissendorff Sven-Owe Andersson - Harry Nisell 4 Ö+1 6 -450 23/15
Per Grivenfeldt - Claes Melin Bo Frögeli - Thomas Falk 4 Ö+1 5 -450 23/15
Fredrik Norling - Hans Thormar Peggy Nyholm - Peter Buer 4 V+2 5 -480 6/32
Bengt Stahre - Gunnar Andersson Tuve Gustavsson - Per Clarin 5 Ö+1 E -480 6/32
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson 4 Ö+2 E -480 6/32
Lars-Erik Rudström - Lars Ekenlöv Lennart Roth - Marie Roth 4 Ö+2 E -480 6/32
Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling Leif Nilsson - Pär Rosén 4 Ö+2 E -480 6/32
Tore Stormo - Ylva Strandberg Jerzy Kawa - Björn Gjörwell 6 Ö= E -980 0/38