Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #4 2015-06-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #4 2015-06-08

Bricka 13

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Nord giv
alla i zon
76542
1087
K5
D97
Ekn3
Kkn643
74
1032
98
2
Dkn10632
Kkn54
KD10
ED95
E98
E86

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling Leif Nilsson - Pär Rosén 3NT S= 3 600 38/0
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Olle Robin - Peter Gavatin 2NT S+1 7 150 35/3
Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren Anders Hellström - Michael Jungstedt 1NT S+2 3 150 35/3
Tore Stormo - Ylva Strandberg Jerzy Kawa - Björn Gjörwell 2 N+1 2 140 31/7
Hans Alexandersson - Göran Ryman Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy 3 S= 2 140 31/7
Lars-Erik Rudström - Lars Ekenlöv Lennart Roth - Marie Roth 2NT S= 4 120 27/11
Mi Andrén - Caroline Tesch Anders Björkman - Magnus Arve 1NT S+1 3 120 27/11
Fredrik Norling - Hans Thormar Peggy Nyholm - Peter Buer 2 S= 7 110 21/17
Micke Almgren - Anders d´Aquino Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson 2 N= 2 110 21/17
Tomas Winqvist - Gudrun Strandberg Max Ödlund - Bim Ödlund 2 N= 3 110 21/17
Lars Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Mikael Lundin - Thomas Malmström 2 S= 7 110 21/17
Bengt Stahre - Gunnar Andersson Tuve Gustavsson - Per Clarin 3 N-1 D -100 13/25
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson 3 S-1 7 -100 13/25
Anita Brynje - Caroline Henjered Göran Hammarström - Simon Bech 2NT S-1 2 -100 13/25
Barbro Thormählen - Cecilia von Scheven Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 2 S-1 7 -100 13/25
Lillemor Strindberg - Kerstin Strandberg Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink 3 N-2 2 -200 6/32
Per Söderberg - Malin Englund Håkan Asplund - Nikolaj Tolstoy 2NT S-2 4 -200 6/32
Per Grivenfeldt - Claes Melin Bo Frögeli - Thomas Falk 4 S-2 7 -200 6/32
Lilly Sturesson - Berit Calissendorff Sven-Owe Andersson - Harry Nisell 3NT S-5 7 -500 2/36
Olle Blidholm - Fredrik Josephson Mikael Rimstedt - Ola Rimstedt 3NTD S-4 7 -1100 0/38