Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #4 2015-06-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #4 2015-06-08

Bricka 12

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Väst giv
N-S i zon
KD82
kn3
D1076
Ekn9
975
D1084
52
KD62
E10643
E5
Kkn3
1083
kn
K9762
E984
754

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per Söderberg - Malin Englund Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren 4D Ö-4 E 800 38/0
Tomas Winqvist - Gudrun Strandberg Mi Andrén - Caroline Tesch 3D Ö-2 2 300 36/2
Lilly Sturesson - Berit Calissendorff Håkan Asplund - Nikolaj Tolstoy 2 N+2 4 130 34/4
Sven-Owe Andersson - Harry Nisell Leif Nilsson - Pär Rosén 1NT S+1 4 120 32/6
Lillemor Strindberg - Kerstin Strandberg Fredrik Norling - Hans Thormar 2 S= 5 110 28/10
Max Ödlund - Bim Ödlund Lars-Erik Rudström - Lars Ekenlöv 2 N= 2 110 28/10
Göran Hammarström - Simon Bech Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 3 N= 2 110 28/10
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson Lennart Roth - Marie Roth 3 Ö-2 E 100 22/16
Hans Alexandersson - Göran Ryman Mikael Lundin - Thomas Malmström 3 Ö-2 E 100 22/16
Anders Hellström - Michael Jungstedt Anita Brynje - Caroline Henjered 3 Ö-2 2 100 22/16
Olle Blidholm - Fredrik Josephson Jerzy Kawa - Björn Gjörwell 2 N= 10 90 17/21
Anders Björkman - Magnus Arve Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson 1NT S= 6 90 17/21
Olle Robin - Peter Gavatin Tuve Gustavsson - Per Clarin 2 V-1 5 50 13/25
Bengt Stahre - Gunnar Andersson Tore Stormo - Ylva Strandberg 3 Ö-1 4 50 13/25
Micke Almgren - Anders d´Aquino Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink 3NT N-1 6 -100 8/30
Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy Lars Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist 4 N-1 E -100 8/30
Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling Bo Frögeli - Thomas Falk 3 N-1 E -100 8/30
Peggy Nyholm - Peter Buer Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 2 Ö= E -110 4/34
Barbro Thormählen - Cecilia von Scheven Per Grivenfeldt - Claes Melin 2NT N-3 5 -300 2/36
Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson Mikael Rimstedt - Ola Rimstedt 3D S-2 5 -500 0/38