Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #4 2015-06-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #4 2015-06-08

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Syd giv
ingen i zon
K1096
K974
73
K94
7
1062
K104
Dkn10753
Dkn5
Ekn5
kn85
E862
E8432
D83
ED962

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Micke Almgren - Anders d´Aquino Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink 4 S= D 420 33/5
Olle Blidholm - Fredrik Josephson Jerzy Kawa - Björn Gjörwell 4 S= D 420 33/5
Tomas Winqvist - Gudrun Strandberg Mi Andrén - Caroline Tesch 4 S= 6 420 33/5
Sven-Owe Andersson - Harry Nisell Leif Nilsson - Pär Rosén 4 S= D 420 33/5
Lilly Sturesson - Berit Calissendorff Håkan Asplund - Nikolaj Tolstoy 4 S= D 420 33/5
Anders Hellström - Michael Jungstedt Anita Brynje - Caroline Henjered 4 S= D 420 33/5
Barbro Thormählen - Cecilia von Scheven Per Grivenfeldt - Claes Melin 2 S+1 D 140 26/12
Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson Mikael Rimstedt - Ola Rimstedt 4 S-1 D -50 18/20
Bengt Stahre - Gunnar Andersson Tore Stormo - Ylva Strandberg 4 S-1 D -50 18/20
Anders Björkman - Magnus Arve Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson 4 S-1 2 -50 18/20
Max Ödlund - Bim Ödlund Lars-Erik Rudström - Lars Ekenlöv 4 N-1 D -50 18/20
Hans Alexandersson - Göran Ryman Mikael Lundin - Thomas Malmström 4 S-1 D -50 18/20
Göran Hammarström - Simon Bech Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 5 S-1 D -50 18/20
Per Söderberg - Malin Englund Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren 4 S-1 D -50 18/20
Lillemor Strindberg - Kerstin Strandberg Fredrik Norling - Hans Thormar 5D S-1 D -100 7/31
Peggy Nyholm - Peter Buer Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 4 S-2 D -100 7/31
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson Lennart Roth - Marie Roth 4 S-2 D -100 7/31
Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling Bo Frögeli - Thomas Falk 4 N-2 D -100 7/31
Olle Robin - Peter Gavatin Tuve Gustavsson - Per Clarin 4 S-3 D -150 1/37
Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy Lars Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist 4 S-3 D -150 1/37