Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #4 2015-06-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #4 2015-06-08

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Öst giv
alla i zon
832
Ekn4
82
108754
K4
KD97532
E5
E9
E1095
86
K7643
kn6
Dkn76
10
Dkn109
KD32

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Barbro Thormählen - Cecilia von Scheven Per Grivenfeldt - Claes Melin 6 V-2 4 200 38/0
Tomas Winqvist - Gudrun Strandberg Mi Andrén - Caroline Tesch 5 V-1 2 100 36/2
Olle Robin - Peter Gavatin Tuve Gustavsson - Per Clarin 3 V+1 8 -170 30/8
Micke Almgren - Anders d´Aquino Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink 2 V+2 8 -170 30/8
Olle Blidholm - Fredrik Josephson Jerzy Kawa - Björn Gjörwell 3 V+1 8 -170 30/8
Max Ödlund - Bim Ödlund Lars-Erik Rudström - Lars Ekenlöv 3 Ö+1 2 -170 30/8
Göran Hammarström - Simon Bech Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 2 V+2 8 -170 30/8
Bengt Stahre - Gunnar Andersson Tore Stormo - Ylva Strandberg 4 V= 8 -620 14/24
Lillemor Strindberg - Kerstin Strandberg Fredrik Norling - Hans Thormar 4 V= 4 -620 14/24
Peggy Nyholm - Peter Buer Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 4 V= 4 -620 14/24
Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy Lars Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist 4 V= 10 -620 14/24
Anders Björkman - Magnus Arve Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson 4 V= 7 -620 14/24
Hans Alexandersson - Göran Ryman Mikael Lundin - Thomas Malmström 4 V= 2 -620 14/24
Sven-Owe Andersson - Harry Nisell Leif Nilsson - Pär Rosén 4 Ö= 2 -620 14/24
Per Söderberg - Malin Englund Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren 4 V= 8 -620 14/24
Lilly Sturesson - Berit Calissendorff Håkan Asplund - Nikolaj Tolstoy 4 V= 8 -620 14/24
Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling Bo Frögeli - Thomas Falk 4 V= 8 -620 14/24
Anders Hellström - Michael Jungstedt Anita Brynje - Caroline Henjered 4 V= 2 -620 14/24
Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson Mikael Rimstedt - Ola Rimstedt 4 V+1 8 -650 1/37
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson Lennart Roth - Marie Roth 4 V+1 8 -650 1/37