Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #4 2015-06-08 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #4 2015-06-08

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Nord giv
ingen i zon
Dkn82
D1097
K6
K73
K106
EK52
84
kn862
E975
kn864
10972
D
43
3
EDkn53
E10954

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Alexandersson - Göran Ryman Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 3NT N+2 5 460 38/0
Lars-Erik Rudström - Lars Ekenlöv Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy 3NT N+1 4 430 35/3
Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson Mi Andrén - Caroline Tesch 3NT N+1 7 430 35/3
Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink Olle Blidholm - Fredrik Josephson 3NT N= 6 400 29/9
Lillemor Strindberg - Kerstin Strandberg Tuve Gustavsson - Per Clarin 3NT N= 7 400 29/9
Tore Stormo - Ylva Strandberg Fredrik Norling - Hans Thormar 3NT N= 5 400 29/9
Per Grivenfeldt - Claes Melin Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren 3NT N= 5 400 29/9
Göran Hammarström - Simon Bech Lilly Sturesson - Berit Calissendorff 1NT S+4 E 210 24/14
Tomas Winqvist - Gudrun Strandberg Lars Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist 2NT N+2 D 180 22/16
Peggy Nyholm - Peter Buer Mikael Rimstedt - Ola Rimstedt 2NT N= 5 120 19/19
Håkan Asplund - Nikolaj Tolstoy Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling 2NT N= 6 120 19/19
Anders Björkman - Magnus Arve Lennart Roth - Marie Roth 3 S= E 110 14/24
Per Söderberg - Malin Englund Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 3 S= E 110 14/24
Anders Hellström - Michael Jungstedt Leif Nilsson - Pär Rosén 2 N+1 10 110 14/24
Bo Frögeli - Thomas Falk Barbro Thormählen - Cecilia von Scheven 2 S= E 90 10/28
Olle Robin - Peter Gavatin Micke Almgren - Anders d´Aquino 3 S-1 E -50 7/31
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson 3NT N-1 5 -50 7/31
Mikael Lundin - Thomas Malmström Max Ödlund - Bim Ödlund 3NTD N-1 4 -100 3/35
Anita Brynje - Caroline Henjered Sven-Owe Andersson - Harry Nisell 4D S-1 E -100 3/35
Jerzy Kawa - Björn Gjörwell Bengt Stahre - Gunnar Andersson 5 S-3 E -150 0/38