Kommande tävlingar
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
16/07 INSTÄLLD - Walthers Bildelar G
24/07 SM Par Dam - Omgång 1
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 3/6 Scratch 2015-06-03 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 3/6 Scratch 2015-06-03

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.03

Väst giv
ingen i zon
ED95
1042
E108
ED9
K863
D
KDkn9752
4
74
EKkn985
3
8765
kn102
763
64
Kkn1032

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 130
 NT
N104677
S104677
Ö37633
V37633
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Susanne Levin - Kristina Bengtsson 5D Ö-2 10 300 52.0/0.0
Mona Andersson - Birgitta Forsström Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 Ö-4 Kn 200 50.0/2.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 3 Ö-3 2 150 47.0/5.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 3 Ö-3 2 150 47.0/5.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 5D Ö-1 E 100 39.0/13.0
Lennart Hammarholm - Anita Gullberg Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 3 Ö-2 Kn 100 39.0/13.0
Agneta Dunemark - Anita Ekberg Tommy Lööf - Thore Lindström 4D V-1 4 100 39.0/13.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 3 Ö-2 6 100 39.0/13.0
Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg Anita Persson - Grete Derand 3 Ö-2 10 100 39.0/13.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 Ö-2 2 100 39.0/13.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 4 V-1 2 50 28.0/24.0
Stig Unoson - Ulla Öberg Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3 Ö-1 Kn 50 28.0/24.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 Ö-1 2 50 28.0/24.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 2 Ö-1 10 50 28.0/24.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3 V-1 2 50 28.0/24.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 S-1 D -50 21.0/31.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson 2NT N-1 3 -50 21.0/31.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 N-2 E -100 17.0/35.0
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 N-2 E -100 17.0/35.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 2 Ö= 6 -110 13.0/39.0
H.O. Thulin - Peter Moricz Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3 V= 4 -110 13.0/39.0
Lars Friberg - Bengt Rickenstedt Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 2 V+2 9 -130 8.0/44.0
Sonja Christensson - Ingegerd Jeppsson Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 3 V+1 2 -130 8.0/44.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Lotta Lundberg - Christina Niskanen 3 V+1 9 -130 8.0/44.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 3 V+2 E -150 3.0/49.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 3 V+2 2 -150 3.0/49.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 3D V+1 E -570 0.0/52.0