Kommande tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 3/6 Scratch 2015-06-03 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 3/6 Scratch 2015-06-03

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.03

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
Dkn109

D106
EK10875
32
K76432
kn5
432
EK87
985
K32
Dkn6
654
EDkn10
E9874
9

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT S= 400
 NT
N910699
S910699
Ö33734
V43734
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sonja Christensson - Ingegerd Jeppsson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4D V-3 E 800 52.0/0.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 3NT N+2 E 460 49.9/2.1
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 3NT N= 7 400 45.7/6.3
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3NT N= 7 400 45.7/6.3
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 5 S= 7 400 45.7/6.3
Lars Friberg - Bengt Rickenstedt Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3 S+1 2 130 35.3/16.7
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3 N+1 E 130 35.3/16.7
Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 S= 3 130 35.3/16.7
Stig Unoson - Ulla Öberg Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 2 N+2 E 130 35.3/16.7
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 4 S= 3 130 35.3/16.7
Lotta Lundberg - Christina Niskanen Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3 S+1 2 130 35.3/16.7
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Tommy Lööf - Thore Lindström 3 N+1 9 130 35.3/16.7
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 3 S= 2 110 23.9/28.1
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3 N= E 110 23.9/28.1
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 3 S= 3 110 23.9/28.1
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 3 N= E 110 23.9/28.1
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3NT N-1 K -50 13.5/38.5
Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 4 S-1 3 -50 13.5/38.5
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 5 S-1 2 -50 13.5/38.5
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson 3 N-1 5 -50 13.5/38.5
Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg Susanne Levin - Kristina Bengtsson 5 S-1 3 -50 13.5/38.5
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Agneta Dunemark - Anita Ekberg 3NT N-1 E -50 13.5/38.5
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 1 Ö= E -70 6.3/45.7
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Lennart Hammarholm - Anita Gullberg 5 S-2 3 -100 3.2/48.8
Anita Persson - Grete Derand Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 5 S-2 2 -100 3.2/48.8
Mona Andersson - Birgitta Forsström Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4D N-2 5 -300 0.0/52.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén H.O. Thulin - Peter Moricz     40% 20.8/31.2