Kommande tävlingar
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
16/07 INSTÄLLD - Walthers Bildelar G
24/07 SM Par Dam - Omgång 1
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 3/6 Scratch 2015-06-03 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 3/6 Scratch 2015-06-03

Bricka 5

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.03

Nord giv
N-S i zon
D105
1053
kn54
Kkn103
8643
Kkn97
EK109
E
EK97
D4
D8732
D9
kn2
E862
6
876542

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 Ö= -920
 NT
N61221
S61221
Ö6128118
V6128118
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Lennart Hammarholm - Anita Gullberg 6 Ö-1 E 50 51.0/1.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 4 Ö-1 6 50 51.0/1.0
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 2 Ö+2 6 -130 47.0/5.0
Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 Ö+1 8 -130 47.0/5.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Agneta Dunemark - Anita Ekberg 3 Ö+3 8 -170 44.0/8.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 3 Ö+2 E -200 42.0/10.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 5 Ö= 8 -400 38.0/14.0
Lotta Lundberg - Christina Niskanen Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3NT Ö= 8 -400 38.0/14.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Tommy Lööf - Thore Lindström 5 Ö= E -400 38.0/14.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 5 Ö+1 E -420 31.0/21.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 5 Ö+1 2 -420 31.0/21.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4 Ö= 6 -420 31.0/21.0
Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg Susanne Levin - Kristina Bengtsson 5 Ö+1 E -420 31.0/21.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 5 Ö= 8 -450 15.0/37.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 4 Ö+1 6 -450 15.0/37.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 4 Ö+1 6 -450 15.0/37.0
Stig Unoson - Ulla Öberg Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 Ö+1 6 -450 15.0/37.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 Ö+1 6 -450 15.0/37.0
Mona Andersson - Birgitta Forsström Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 Ö+1 6 -450 15.0/37.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén H.O. Thulin - Peter Moricz 4 Ö+1 5 -450 15.0/37.0
Anita Persson - Grete Derand Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 4 Ö+1 8 -450 15.0/37.0
Sonja Christensson - Ingegerd Jeppsson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 Ö+1 6 -450 15.0/37.0
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson 5 Ö= 6 -450 15.0/37.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 4 Ö+1 6 -450 15.0/37.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 Ö+1 6 -450 15.0/37.0
Lars Friberg - Bengt Rickenstedt Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3NT Ö+2 6 -460 2.0/50.0
Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 Ö+2 E -480 0.0/52.0