Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
10/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
13/04 Rimbo BK - Påskguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 3/6 Scratch 2015-06-03 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 3/6 Scratch 2015-06-03

Bricka 4

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.03

Väst giv
alla i zon
Dkn8652
832
5
E63
EK10
K65
KD1093
kn5
97
ED1074
kn762
D10
43
kn9
E84
K98742

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 V= -130
 NT
N83386
S83386
Ö410856
V410856
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 3 Ö-4 4 400 52.0/0.0
Mona Andersson - Birgitta Forsström Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 Ö-2 4 200 49.0/3.0
Lotta Lundberg - Christina Niskanen Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 V-2 5 200 49.0/3.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 V-1 E 100 45.0/7.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 3NT V-1 5 100 45.0/7.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 Ö= 3 -140 42.0/10.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 V+1 5 -170 39.0/13.0
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 2 V+2 5 -170 39.0/13.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 2NT V+2 D -180 36.0/16.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 4 Ö= 4 -620 24.0/28.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 Ö= 3 -620 24.0/28.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 4 V= E -620 24.0/28.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Lennart Hammarholm - Anita Gullberg 4 Ö= 4 -620 24.0/28.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 V= 4 -620 24.0/28.0
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 5 V+1 D -620 24.0/28.0
Tommy Lööf - Thore Lindström Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 4 Ö= 4 -620 24.0/28.0
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 V= 5 -620 24.0/28.0
Sonja Christensson - Ingegerd Jeppsson H.O. Thulin - Peter Moricz 4 Ö= 4 -620 24.0/28.0
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Susanne Levin - Kristina Bengtsson 4 V= 5 -620 24.0/28.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 V= E -620 24.0/28.0
Lars Friberg - Bengt Rickenstedt Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 4 V+1 5 -650 9.0/43.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 4 V+1 5 -650 9.0/43.0
Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson Anita Persson - Grete Derand 4 Ö+1 4 -650 9.0/43.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Agneta Dunemark - Anita Ekberg 4 V+1 8 -650 9.0/43.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3NT V+2 5 -660 2.0/50.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Stig Unoson - Ulla Öberg 3NT V+2 D -660 2.0/50.0
Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3NT V+2 6 -660 2.0/50.0