Kommande tävlingar
03/10 INSTÄLLD... Jubileumsguld
04/10 INSTÄLLD...BK Tre Sang - Jubil
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 3/6 Scratch 2015-06-03 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 3/6 Scratch 2015-06-03

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.03

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
E92
EK107
1098
kn84
kn6
kn964
EK6
10632
D5
D532
kn53
ED95
K108743
8
D742
K7

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 420
 NT
N697109
S697109
Ö73634
V73634
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Stig Unoson - Ulla Öberg 4 S= E 420 49.0/3.0
Lotta Lundberg - Christina Niskanen Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 S= E 420 49.0/3.0
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 4 S= E 420 49.0/3.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 4 S= E 420 49.0/3.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3 S+2 E 200 42.0/10.0
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Susanne Levin - Kristina Bengtsson 1 S+4 E 200 42.0/10.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 1 N+4 E 200 42.0/10.0
Lars Friberg - Bengt Rickenstedt Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 2 S+2 E 170 22.0/30.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 2 S+2 E 170 22.0/30.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2 S+2 K 170 22.0/30.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 2 S+2 K 170 22.0/30.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 2 S+2 E 170 22.0/30.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 2 S+2 E 170 22.0/30.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Lennart Hammarholm - Anita Gullberg 2 S+2 4 170 22.0/30.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 2 S+2 E 170 22.0/30.0
Mona Andersson - Birgitta Forsström Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 2 S+2 E 170 22.0/30.0
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 S+2 E 170 22.0/30.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 S+1 E 170 22.0/30.0
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 S+2 E 170 22.0/30.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 2 N+2 E 170 22.0/30.0
Sonja Christensson - Ingegerd Jeppsson H.O. Thulin - Peter Moricz 2 S+2 E 170 22.0/30.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2 S+2 E 170 22.0/30.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Agneta Dunemark - Anita Ekberg 2 S+2 E 170 22.0/30.0
Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3 S+1 E 170 22.0/30.0
Tommy Lööf - Thore Lindström Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 1 S+2 E 140 4.0/48.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 1NT N+1 D 120 1.0/51.0
Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson Anita Persson - Grete Derand 1NT N+1 5 120 1.0/51.0