Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 3/6 Scratch 2015-06-03 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 3/6 Scratch 2015-06-03

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.03

Väst giv
ingen i zon
1065
D
EK54
E10832
K32
EKkn964
D
965
EDkn9874
1075
97
4

832
kn108632
KDkn7

Optimalt kontrakt: 6D V-1 100
 NT
N1212000
S1212000
Ö019112
V018112
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Sonja Christensson - Ingegerd Jeppsson 6D N= 5 1090 52.0/0.0
Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 5 S+1 E 420 50.0/2.0
Stig Unoson - Ulla Öberg Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 5D Ö-1 K 100 46.0/6.0
H.O. Thulin - Peter Moricz Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 5 Ö-2 K 100 46.0/6.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Tommy Lööf - Thore Lindström 5 V-2 K 100 46.0/6.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 5 V-1 E 50 41.0/11.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Lotta Lundberg - Christina Niskanen 4 Ö-1 D 50 41.0/11.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 3 V+2 K -200 37.0/15.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 2 V+3 K -200 37.0/15.0
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 2 V+4 E -230 34.0/18.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 V= E -420 30.0/22.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 4 V= E -420 30.0/22.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Anita Persson - Grete Derand 4 V= E -420 30.0/22.0
Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark Mona Andersson - Birgitta Forsström 5 V= K -450 21.0/31.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 Ö+1 Kn -450 21.0/31.0
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Lennart Hammarholm - Anita Gullberg 4 Ö+1 K -450 21.0/31.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Agneta Dunemark - Anita Ekberg 4 V+1 E -450 21.0/31.0
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 V+1 E -450 21.0/31.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg 4 V+1 E -450 21.0/31.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 5 Ö+1 K -480 9.0/43.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 Ö+2 K -480 9.0/43.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Lars Friberg - Bengt Rickenstedt 4 Ö+2 K -480 9.0/43.0
Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 4 V+2 K -480 9.0/43.0
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 V+2 E -480 9.0/43.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Susanne Levin - Kristina Bengtsson 4 V+2 E -480 9.0/43.0
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 5D Ö+1 K -750 2.0/50.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 4D Ö+2 K -790 0.0/52.0