Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 Ölandsveckan 2020 - A-final I
11/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 3/6 Scratch 2015-06-03 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 3/6 Scratch 2015-06-03

Bricka 22

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.03

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
KD7
10
Kkn6
D108732
E5432
Ekn9752
10
K
kn109
D843
9543
Ekn
86
K6
ED872
9654

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D S-2 -300
 NT
N99234
S99335
Ö4410108
V4410108
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Mona Andersson - Birgitta Forsström 4 V-1 6 100 50.0/2.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 V-1 7 100 50.0/2.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 4 V-1 K 100 50.0/2.0
Lars Friberg - Bengt Rickenstedt Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 4 N-1 D -50 42.0/10.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 N-1 4 -50 42.0/10.0
Stig Unoson - Ulla Öberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 N-1 4 -50 42.0/10.0
Lennart Hammarholm - Anita Gullberg Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 S-1 E -50 42.0/10.0
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 4 N-1 Kn -50 42.0/10.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 5 N-2 3 -100 35.0/17.0
Agneta Dunemark - Anita Ekberg Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 5 N-2 D -100 35.0/17.0
Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 3 V= D -140 30.0/22.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 3 V= 10 -140 30.0/22.0
Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2 V+1 8 -140 30.0/22.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 2 V+2 K -170 22.0/30.0
Lotta Lundberg - Christina Niskanen Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3 V+1 K -170 22.0/30.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Susanne Levin - Kristina Bengtsson 3 V+1 K -170 22.0/30.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 3 V+1 K -170 22.0/30.0
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg 3 V+1 K -170 22.0/30.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 2 V+3 7 -200 15.0/37.0
Sonja Christensson - Ingegerd Jeppsson Tommy Lööf - Thore Lindström 3 V+2 K -200 15.0/37.0
Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 5D N-2 3 -300 11.0/41.0
Anita Persson - Grete Derand Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 5D N-2 D -300 11.0/41.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 V= 2 -620 6.0/46.0
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson 4 V= 7 -620 6.0/46.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 4 V= 7 -620 6.0/46.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 V+1 D -650 1.0/51.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström H.O. Thulin - Peter Moricz 4 V+1 7 -650 1.0/51.0