Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 3/6 Scratch 2015-06-03 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 3/6 Scratch 2015-06-03

Bricka 21

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.03

Nord giv
N-S i zon
KDkn82
9
Ekn
K10852
E1096
874
85
kn964
753
Kkn105
D1074
ED
4
ED632
K9632
73

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N98898
S98787
Ö45545
V45545
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stig Unoson - Ulla Öberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2NT S= 6 120 50.0/2.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 2NT N= 4 120 50.0/2.0
Lotta Lundberg - Christina Niskanen Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2NT S= 8 120 50.0/2.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Mona Andersson - Birgitta Forsström 2 N= 5 110 46.0/6.0
Lars Friberg - Bengt Rickenstedt Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 2NT Ö-2 4 100 44.0/8.0
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg 1NT S= 4 90 42.0/10.0
Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 3NT N-1 10 -100 36.0/16.0
Agneta Dunemark - Anita Ekberg Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3NT N-1 4 -100 36.0/16.0
Anita Persson - Grete Derand Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3NT N-1 4 -100 36.0/16.0
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson 3NT S-1 8 -100 36.0/16.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 2 N-1 4 -100 36.0/16.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 3NT N-2 5 -200 21.0/31.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2NT S-2 5 -200 21.0/31.0
Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 3NT S-2 8 -200 21.0/31.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 3NT N-2 4 -200 21.0/31.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 3NT S-2 4 -200 21.0/31.0
Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3NT S-2 8 -200 21.0/31.0
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 3NT N-2 7 -200 21.0/31.0
Sonja Christensson - Ingegerd Jeppsson Tommy Lööf - Thore Lindström 3NT S-2 10 -200 21.0/31.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 3NT N-2 Kn -200 21.0/31.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström H.O. Thulin - Peter Moricz 3NT N-2 4 -200 21.0/31.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT S-3 5 -300 6.0/46.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 3 S-3 4 -300 6.0/46.0
Lennart Hammarholm - Anita Gullberg Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3NT N-3 6 -300 6.0/46.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Susanne Levin - Kristina Bengtsson 3NT S-3 6 -300 6.0/46.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3NT S-3 4 -300 6.0/46.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT S-4 8 -400 0.0/52.0