Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 3/6 Scratch 2015-06-03 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 3/6 Scratch 2015-06-03

Bricka 2

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.03

Öst giv
N-S i zon
kn96
Ekn7
KDkn10
843
EK10543
82
96
K65
8
D96
E8532
D1092
D72
K10543
74
Ekn7

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT S= 120
 NT
N66757
S66758
Ö66474
V66474
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3 S= E 140 51.0/1.0
Stig Unoson - Ulla Öberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2 S+1 K 140 51.0/1.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 2 V-2 K 100 46.0/6.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Mona Andersson - Birgitta Forsström 2 V-2 K 100 46.0/6.0
Anita Persson - Grete Derand Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 3D V-1 K 100 46.0/6.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 2 V-1 K 50 37.0/15.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 2 Ö-1 K 50 37.0/15.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2 V-1 K 50 37.0/15.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 2 V-1 E 50 37.0/15.0
Agneta Dunemark - Anita Ekberg Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson 2 V-1 K 50 37.0/15.0
Sonja Christensson - Ingegerd Jeppsson Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 2 V-1 K 50 37.0/15.0
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 3 S-1 E -100 30.0/22.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 2 V= E -110 23.0/29.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 V= K -110 23.0/29.0
Lennart Hammarholm - Anita Gullberg Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 2 V= K -110 23.0/29.0
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 2 V= K -110 23.0/29.0
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 2 V= K -110 23.0/29.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 2 V= K -110 23.0/29.0
Lars Friberg - Bengt Rickenstedt Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 2 V+1 K -140 13.0/39.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 2 Ö+1 K -140 13.0/39.0
H.O. Thulin - Peter Moricz Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg 2 V+1 K -140 13.0/39.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3 V= K -140 13.0/39.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3 S-2 E -200 6.0/46.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Susanne Levin - Kristina Bengtsson 3 N-2 8 -200 6.0/46.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Lotta Lundberg - Christina Niskanen 4 S-2 E -200 6.0/46.0
Tommy Lööf - Thore Lindström Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3 S-3 E -300 1.0/51.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 S-3 E -300 1.0/51.0