Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 3/6 Scratch 2015-06-03 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 3/6 Scratch 2015-06-03

Bricka 18

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.03

Öst giv
N-S i zon
85
432
K1084
D874
kn102
6
Ekn97
109652
763
EKkn10975
D6
3
EKD94
D8
532
EKkn

Optimalt kontrakt: 3D Ö-1 100
 NT
N78585
S78585
Ö44835
V44835
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 S= 6 620 52.0/0.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 3 S= 6 140 46.0/6.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 S= E 140 46.0/6.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 2 S+1 6 140 46.0/6.0
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Stig Unoson - Ulla Öberg 3 S= 6 140 46.0/6.0
Susanne Levin - Kristina Bengtsson Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 3 S= 6 140 46.0/6.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 Ö-2 K 100 36.0/16.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 4 Ö-2 E 100 36.0/16.0
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 4 Ö-2 E 100 36.0/16.0
Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 3 Ö-2 E 100 36.0/16.0
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 Ö-2 E 100 36.0/16.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Lars Friberg - Bengt Rickenstedt 3 Ö-1 E 50 28.0/24.0
Lennart Hammarholm - Anita Gullberg Mona Andersson - Birgitta Forsström 3 Ö-1 E 50 28.0/24.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 3 Ö-1 E 50 28.0/24.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 S-1 6 -100 19.0/33.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 N-1 E -100 19.0/33.0
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 3 S-1 9 -100 19.0/33.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 3 S-1 6 -100 19.0/33.0
H.O. Thulin - Peter Moricz Tommy Lööf - Thore Lindström 4 S-1 6 -100 19.0/33.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3 S-1 6 -100 19.0/33.0
Lotta Lundberg - Christina Niskanen Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 3 S-2 6 -200 10.0/42.0
Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3 S-2 6 -200 10.0/42.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Agneta Dunemark - Anita Ekberg 4 S-2 6 -200 10.0/42.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Anita Persson - Grete Derand 3 S-3 6 -300 6.0/46.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 3 S-4 6 -400 4.0/48.0
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3D Ö= E -530 2.0/50.0
Sonja Christensson - Ingegerd Jeppsson Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4D Ö= E -590 0.0/52.0