Kommande tävlingar
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
16/07 INSTÄLLD - Walthers Bildelar G
24/07 SM Par Dam - Omgång 1
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 3/6 Scratch 2015-06-03 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 3/6 Scratch 2015-06-03

Bricka 16

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.03

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
kn1073
KD972
kn652
E98
Ekn104
E10983
5
KD642

K7
EKkn764
5
8653
D4
D109832

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 V= -1370
 NT
N32622
S31622
Ö101161111
V101271111
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Anita Persson - Grete Derand 6 Ö-3 5 300 51.0/1.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 6NT V-3 9 300 51.0/1.0
Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 6 Ö-2 8 200 45.0/7.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 6 Ö-2 D 200 45.0/7.0
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 6 Ö-2 9 200 45.0/7.0
Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 5D Ö-1 5 200 45.0/7.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 3NT Ö-1 5 100 38.0/14.0
Mona Andersson - Birgitta Forsström Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 4 Ö-1 5 100 38.0/14.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 4 Ö-1 6 100 38.0/14.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3 Ö= 2 -140 31.0/21.0
Lennart Hammarholm - Anita Gullberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 Ö= 6 -140 31.0/21.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson 1 Ö+2 8 -140 31.0/21.0
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Sonja Christensson - Ingegerd Jeppsson 2 Ö+1 5 -140 31.0/21.0
Stig Unoson - Ulla Öberg Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 2 Ö+2 5 -170 26.0/26.0
Tommy Lööf - Thore Lindström Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 3NT V= K -600 22.0/30.0
Agneta Dunemark - Anita Ekberg Lotta Lundberg - Christina Niskanen 3NT Ö= 9 -600 22.0/30.0
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Susanne Levin - Kristina Bengtsson 3NT V= K -600 22.0/30.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 Ö= 3 -620 18.0/34.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 Ö+1 8 -650 14.0/38.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 5 Ö= 10 -650 14.0/38.0
Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard H.O. Thulin - Peter Moricz 5 Ö= 9 -650 14.0/38.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT V+2 7 -660 7.0/45.0
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3NT V+2 3 -660 7.0/45.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 3NT V+2 7 -660 7.0/45.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3NT V+2 K -660 7.0/45.0
Lars Friberg - Bengt Rickenstedt Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3NT Ö+3 3 -690 1.0/51.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 5NT Ö+1 8 -690 1.0/51.0